Vai ai contenuti

Ragni presenti in Sicilia

Ragni presenti in Sicilia
Pagina 2

Pagina 1                                                                Pagina 2
                                                                                                                                                     


Salticidae


Ballus armadillo
(Simon, 1871)
Ballus rufipes
(Simon, 1868)
Cyrba algerina
(Lucas, 1846)
Euophrys rufibarbis
(Simon, 1868)
Evarcha jucunda
(Lucas, 1846)
Heliophanus apiatus
(Simon,1868)
Heliophanus melinus
(L. Koch, 1867)
Icius hamatus
(C.L. Koch, 1846)
Icius subinermis
(Simon, 1937)
Leptorchestes mutilloides
(Lucas, 1846)
Macaroeris nidicolens
(Walckenaer, 1802)
Marpissa nivoyi
(Lucas, 1846)
Menemerus semilimbatus
(Hahn, 1829)
Neaetha membrosa
(Simon, 1868)
Pellenes brevis
(Simon, 1868)
Pellenes seriatus
(Thorell, 1875)
Philaeus chrysops
(Poda, 1761)
Phlegra bresnieri
(Lucas, 1846)
Pseudeuophrys lanigera
(Simon, 1871)
Pseudicius encarpatus
(Walckenaer, 1802)
Salticus scenicus
(Clerck, 1757)
Salticus zebraneus
(C. L. Koch, 1837)
Synageles albotrimaculatus
(Lucas, 1846)
Thyene imperialis
(Rossi, 1846)

Scytodidae



Segestriidae


Scytodes thoracica
(Latreille, 1802)
Segestria florentina
(Rossi, 1790)
Segestria senoculata
(Linnaeus, 1758)

Sicariidae



Sparassidae


Loxosceles rufescens
(Dufour, 1820)
Micrommata ligurina
(C.L. Koch, 1845)
Olios argelasius
(Walckenaer, 1806)

Tetragnathidae


Metellina mengei
(Blackwall, 1870)
Metellina merianae
(Scopoli, 1763)
Pachygnatha degeeri
(Sundevall, 1830)
Tetragnatha extensa
(Linnaeus, 1758)
Tetragnatha obtusa
(C.L. Koch, 1837)

Theraphosidae


Ischnocolus valentinus
(Dufour, 1820)

Theridiidae


Anelosimus vittatus
(C.L. Koch, 1836)
Argyrodes argyrodes
(Walckenaer, 1841)
Asagena phalerata
(Panzer, 1801)
Enoplognatha mandibularis
(Lucas, 1846)
Episinus angulatus
(Blackwall, 1836)
Episinus maculipes
(Cavanna, 1876)
Euryopis episinoides
(Walckenaer, 1847)
Kochiura aulica
(C.L. Koch, 1838)
Neottiura uncinata
(Lucas, 1846)
Platnickina nigropunctata
(Lucas, 1846)
Platnickina tincta
(Walckenaer, 1802)
Simitidion simile
(C.L. Koch, 1836)
Steatoda albomaculata
(De Geer, 1778)
Steatoda bipunctata
(Linnaeus, 1758)
Steatoda grossa
(C. L. Koch, 1838)
Steatoda paykulliana
(Walckenaer, 1806)
Steatoda triangulosa
(Walckenaer, 1802)
Theridion melanurum
(Hahn, 1831)
Theridion pictum
(Walckenaer, 1802)

Thomisidae


Bassaniodes bufo
(Dufour, 1820)
Heriaeus hirtus
(Latreille, 1819)
Misumena vatia
(Clerck, 1757)
Monaeses paradoxus
(Lucas, 1846)
Ozyptila confluens
(C.L. Koch, 1845)
Runcinia grammica
(C. L. Koch, 1837)
Synema globosum
(Fabricius, 1775)
Thomisus onustus
(Walckenaer, 1805)
Xysticus acerbus
(Thorell, 1872)
Xysticus audax
(Schrank, 1803)
Xysticus kochi
(Thorell, 1872)
Xysticus nubilus
(Simon, 1875)

Titanoecidae


Nurscia albomaculata
(Lucas, 1846)
Titanoeca tristis
(L. Koch, 1872)

Uloboridae


Uloborus plumipes
(Lucas, 1846)
Uloborus walckenaerius
(Latreille, 1806)

Zodariidae

Zoropsidae


Zodarion elegans
(Simon, 1873)
Zoropsis spinimana
(Dufour, 1820)



Pagina 1                                                                Pagina 2
                                                                                                                                                     

Torna ai contenuti