Vai ai contenuti

Ragni presenti in Sicilia

Ragni presenti in Sicilia
Pagina1

Pagina 1                                                                Pagina 2
                                                                                                                                                     


Agelenidae


Agelena Labyrintica
(Clerck,1757)
Aterigena aliquoi
(Brignoli, 1971)
Eratigena agrestis
(Walckenaer, 1802)
Lycosoides coarctata
(Dufour, 1831)
Lycosoides flavomaculata
(Lucas, 1846)
Tegenaria dalmatica
(Kulczynski, 1906)
Tegenaria domestica
(Clerck, 1757)
Tegenaria parietina
(Fourcroy, 1785)
Textrix caudata
(Olivier, 1789)

Amaurobiidae



Anyphaenidae


Amaurobius erberi
(Keyserling, 1863)
Anyphaena sabina
(L. Koch, 1866)

Araneidae


Aculepeira armida
(Audouin, 1826)
Agalenatea redii
(Scopoli, 1763)
Araneus angulatus
(Clerck, 1757)
Araneus diadematus
(Clerck, 1757)
Argiope bruennichi
(Scopoli, 1772)
Argiope lobata
(Pallas, 1772)
Cyrtophora citricola
(Forsskål, 1775)
Gibbaranea bituberculata
(Walckenaer, 1802)
Larinioides cornutus
(Clerck, 1757)
Mangora acalypha
(Walckenaer, 1802)
Neoscona byzanthina
(Pavesi, 1876)
Nuctenea umbratica
(Clerck, 1757)
Zilla diodia
(Walckenaer, 1802)
Zygiella x-notata
(Clerck, 1757)

Clubionidae


Clubiona corticalis
(Walckenaer, 1802)
Porrhoclubiona leucaspis
(Simon, 1932)
Porrhoclubiona vegeta
(Simon, 1918)

Dictynidae


Brigittea civica
(Lucas, 1850)
Nigma puella
(Simon, 1870)
Nigma walckenaeri
(Roewer, 1951)

Dysderidae


Dysdera crocata
(C. L. Koch, 1838)
Parachtes siculus
(di Caporiacco, 1949)

Cheiracanthiidae
Cheiracanthium angulitarse
(Simon, 1878)
Cheiracanthium mildei
(C.L. Koch, 1864)

Filistatidae


Filistata insidiatrix
(Forsskål 1775)

Gnaphosidae


Aphantaulax cincta
(L. Koch, 1866)
Aphantaulax trifasciata trifasciata
(O. Pickard-Cambridge, 1872)
Civizelotes civicus
(Simon, 1878)
Drassodes lapidosus
(Walckenaer, 1802)
Drassodes lutescens
(C.L. Koch, 1839)
Haplodrassus rufipes
(Lucas, 1846)
Marinarozelotes bardiae
(Caporiacco, 1928)
Nomisia exornata
(C.L. Koch, 1839)
Poecilochroa albomaculata
(Lucas, 1846)
Scotophaeus blackwalli
(Thorell, 1871)
Scotophaeus validus
(Lucas, 1846)
Zelotes atrocaeruleus
(Simon, 1878)

Linyphiidae


Frontinellina frutetorum
(C.L. Koch, 1834)
Tenuiphantes herbicola
(Simon, 1884)
Tenuiphantes tenuis
(Blackwall, 1852)

Liocranidae


Mesiotelus mauritanicus
(Simon, 1909)

Lycosidae


Alopecosa albofasciata
(Brullé, 1832)
Arctosa lacustris
(Simon, 1876)
Hogna radiata
(Latreille, 1817)
Pardosa proxima
(C.L. Koch, 1847)
Pirata piraticus
(Clerck, 1757)
Trabea paradoxa
(Simon, 1876)

Mimetidae



Miturgidae


Ero aphana
(Walckenaer, 1802)
Prochora lycosiformis
(O. P.-Cambridge, 1872)
Zora manicata
(Simon, 1878)

Oecobiidae


Oecobius maculatus
(Simon, 1870)
Oecobius navus
(Blackwall, 1859)

Oxyopidae



Palpimanidae


Oxyopes heterophthalmus
(Latreille, 1804)
Oxyopes lineatus lineatus
(Latreille, 1806)
Palpimanus gibbulus
(Dufour 1820)

Philodromidae


Philodromus aureolus
(Clerck, 1757)
Philodromus dispar
(Walckenaer, 1826)
Pulchellodromus bistigma
(Simon, 1870)

Pholcidae



Phrurolithidae



Pisauridae


Holocnemus pluchei
(Scopoli, 1763)
Phrurolithus festivus
(C. L. Koch, 1835)
Pisaura mirabilis
(Clerck, 1757)



Pagina 1                                                                Pagina 2
                                                                                                                                                     

Torna ai contenuti